Lubelski

120px-Rdlp_lublin

Adres:

Związek Leśników Polskich w RP
Okręg Lubelski
ul. Czechowska 4
420-950 Lublin
NIP: 712 325 63 73
KRS: 0000021569
REGON: 430773433
KONTO: 69 1540 1144 2001 6408 1706 0001

PREZYDIUM:

Urban Kolman          Nadleśnictwo Zwierzyniec                - Przewodniczący
Piotr Cebula                Nadleśnictwo Lubartów                       – Wiceprzewodniczący
Adam Horecki             Nadleśnictwo Świdnik                          - Wiceprzewodniczący
Zbigniew Janeczek     Nadleśnictwo Radzyń Podlaski
Jan Korzybski              Nadleśnictwo Gościeradów

KOMISJA REWIZYJNA:

Franciszek Cieplak      Emerytowany pracownik
Dariusz Dudziński       Nadleśnictwo Radzyń Podlaski
Artur Zawiślak             Nadleśnictwo Chełm

CZŁONKOWIE RADY KRAJOWEJ:

Urban Kolman           Nadleśnictwo Zwierzyniec
Piotr Cebula               Nadleśnictwo Lubartów

DELEGACI NA ZJAZD:

Urban Kolman               Nadleśnictwo Zwierzyniec
Piotr Cebula                   Nadleśnictwo Lubartów
Włodzimierz Czeżyk      Nadleśnictwo Włodawa
Elżbieta Górska              Nadleśnictwo Gościeradów
Antoni Kołodyński         Nadleśnictwo Biała Podlaska
Grzegorz Korczyński     Nadleśnictwo Sobibór
Ryszard Teterycz           Nadleśnictwo Zwierzyniec
Artur Zawiślak               Nadleśnictwo Chełm

RADA OKRĘGU:

Urban Kolman                Nadleśnictwo Zwierzyniec
Piotr Cebula                    Nadleśnictwo Lubartów
Adam Horecki                 Nadleśnictwo Świdnik
Zbigniew Janeczek         Nadleśnictwo Radzyń Podlaski
Jan Korzybski                  Nadleśnictwo Gościeradów
Antoni Kołodyński          Nadleśnictwo Biała Podlaska
Artur Zawiślak                 Nadleśnictwo Chełm
Jarosław Lubera              Nadleśnictwo Janów Lubelski
Sławomir Lefanowicz     Nadleśnictwo Józefów
Krzysztof Droździel        Nadleśnictwo Krasnystaw
Krzysztof Czachór          Nadleśnictwo Kraśnik
Edward Kopron              Nadleśnictwo Międzyrzec
Piotr Wdowiak                Nadleśnictwo Nowa Dęba
Jan Paterek                      Nadleśnictwo Parczew
Krzysztof Jaruga              Nadleśnictwo Puławy
Andrzej Tyrawski            RDLP Lublin
Waldemar Czajka           Nadleśnictwo Radzyń Podlaski
Piotr Zasadzki                 Nadleśnictwo Rozwadów
Zygmunt Paruch             Nadleśnictwo Rudnik
Marian Haładaj               Nadleśnictwo Sarnaki
Grzegorz Korczyński       Nadleśnictwo Sobibór
Kazimierz Małyska          Nadleśnictwo Strzelce
Wiesław Leńczuk             Nadleśnictwo Tomaszów
Włodzimierz Czeżyk        Nadleśnictwo Włodawa